+7 (499) 394 37 36

Расписание занятий детской секции Rock Masters Kids


 

 Понедельник 

15:30-17:30

7-10 лет

Третья ступень

Продолжающие

 Зуева Кристина

 

16:00-17:30

4-6 лет

Вторая ступень

Набор в группу! 

Короткова Женя

 

18:00-20:30 

11-16 лет

Четвертая ступень

Продолжающие

Зуева Кристина

 

18:00-20:00

7-10 лет

Третья ступень

Набор в группу! 

 Короткова Женя

 

 

 Вторник 

 

16:00-17:30 

4-6 лет

Вторая ступень

Продолжающие

Короткова Женя

 

15:30-17:30

7-10 лет

Третья ступень

Набор в группу!

Зуева Кристина

17:00-17:45

3-4 лет

Первая ступен 

Набор в группу!

Ермишина Настя

  

18:00-20:00

7-10 лет

Третья ступень

Продолжающие

Короткова Женя

 

18:00-20:30

11-16 лет

Четвертая ступень

Набор в группу!

Зуева Кристина

 

 

 Среда 

15:30-17:30

7-10 лет

Третья ступень

Продолжающие

 Зуева Кристина

 

16:00-17:30

4-6 лет

Вторая ступень

Набор в группу! 

Короткова Женя

 

 

18:00-20:30 

11-16 лет

Четвертая ступень

Продолжающие

Зуева Кристина

 

18:00-20:00

7-10 лет

Третья ступень

Набор в группу! 

 Короткова Женя

 

 

 

 Четверг 

  

16:00-17:30 

4-6 лет

Вторая ступень

Продолжающие

Короткова Женя

 

15:30-17:30

7-10 лет

Третья ступень

Набор в группу!

Зуева Кристина

17:00-17:45

3-4 лет

Первая ступен 

Набор в группу!

Ермишина Настя

  

18:00-20:00

7-10 лет

Третья ступень

Продолжающие

Короткова Женя

 

18:00-20:30

11-16 лет

Четвертая ступень

Набор в группу!

Зуева Кристина

 

 

Пятница 

15:30-17:30

7-10 лет

Третья ступень

Продолжающие

 Зуева Кристина

 

 

 

 

18:00-20:30 

11-16 лет

Четвертая ступень

Продолжающие

Зуева Кристина

 

  

18:00-20:00

7-10 лет

Третья ступень

Продолжающие

Короткова Женя

 

 

 

 

 

Суббота 

 

10:00-11:30

4-6 лет

Вторая ступень

Продолжающие

Короткова Женя

 

10:15-11:00

3-4 лет

Первая ступен 

Набор в группу!

Ермишина Настя

 

 

12:00-14:00

7-10 лет

Третья ступень

Продолжающие 

 Короткова Женя

11:15-12:00

3-4 лет

Первая ступен 

Набор в группу!

Ермишина Настя

 

Воскресение 

10:00-12:00

7-12 лет

Третья ступень

 

 Грущенко Анастасия

 

12:00-14:00

7-12 лет

Третья ступень

 

Петров Никита